Belgian Cup

2022
Final Stages
Round of 32
8 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Dender
0 1
Standard Liege
10 Nov 2022
- 19:45
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 2
Anderlecht
8 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Deinze
3 0
AS Eupen
9 Nov 2022
- 19:30
KVC Westerlo
0 1
Genk
9 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Lommel United
0 1
Zulte Waregem
10 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Waasland-beveren
2 2
Antwerp
9 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge
3 1
Beerschot Wilrijk
9 Nov 2022
- 19:45
Patro Eisden
0 2
Club Brugge KV
9 Nov 2022
- 19:30
St. Truiden
1 0
Meux
9 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Dessel Sport
0 5
Gent
8 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Francs Borains
0 5
OH Leuven
9 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Thes Sport
1 4
Oostende
10 Nov 2022
- 19:00
RWDM
1 3
Kortrijk
8 Nov 2022
- 18:30
Seraing United
4 1
Charleroi
9 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Cappellen
1 7
Union St. Gilloise
9 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Lokeren-Temse
0 5
KV Mechelen
Round of 16
20 Dec 2022
- 19:45
Antwerp
4 0
Standard Liege
20 Dec 2022
- 19:00
KV Mechelen
1 0
Seraing United
21 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Club Brugge KV
1 4
St. Truiden
20 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Oostende
21 Dec 2022
- 19:45
Genk
1 0
Anderlecht
20 Dec 2022
- 19:00
OH Leuven
1 3
Kortrijk
21 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Deinze
1 2
Zulte Waregem
20 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Gent
2 0
Cercle Brugge
Quarter-finals
12 Jan 2023
- 19:45
Union St. Gilloise
4 0
Gent
11 Jan 2023
- 19:45
Genk
0 3
Antwerp
11 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Zulte Waregem
2 0
St. Truiden
11 Jan 2023
- 17:30
Kortrijk
0 1
KV Mechelen
Semi-finals
1 Feb 2023
- 19:45
Union St. Gilloise
- -
Antwerp
2 Mar 2023
- 19:45
Antwerp
- -
Union St. Gilloise
2 Feb 2023
- 19:45
Zulte Waregem
- -
KV Mechelen
28 Feb 2023
- 19:45
KV Mechelen
- -
Zulte Waregem
Final
5th Round
21 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Bocholt
1 2
Deinze
27 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Thes Sport
3 1
Hoogstraten
24 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
5 1
Racing Mechelen
24 Sep 2022
- 17:30
RWDM
3 0
Oudenaarde
25 Sep 2022
- 14:00
Eendracht Aalst
1 3
KVC Westerlo
25 Sep 2022
- 14:00
Knokke
0 4
Beerschot Wilrijk
6 Sep 2022
- 17:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 2
Seraing United
25 Sep 2022
- 14:00
URSL Visé
0 2
Waasland-beveren
24 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Lommel United
2 0
RAAL La Louvière
28 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Cappellen
2 1
Heist
28 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Patro Eisden
3 0
Westhoek
28 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Lokeren-Temse
1 0
Tempo Overijse
28 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Meux
4 1
Sporting Hasselt
28 Aug 2022
- 13:00
Francs Borains
3 1
Rupel Boom
23 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Dessel Sport
2 1
Excelsior Virton
24 Sep 2022
- 17:30
Dender
2 0
Dikkelvenne
4th Round
20 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Thes Sport
2 1
Ostiches
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Oudenaarde
3 0
VW Hamme
20 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Meux
1 1
Perwez
20 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Lille
2 3
Heist
21 Aug 2022
- 13:00
Linden
2 3
Cappellen
20 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Ninove
1 2
Bocholt
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Knokke
0 0
Houtvenne
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Wellen
2 3
Lokeren-Temse
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Westhoek
1 1
Jong Lede
20 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Liège
1 2
Tempo Overijse
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Sporting Hasselt
2 0
Gullegem
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Sparta Petegem
2 4
Racing Mechelen
20 Aug 2022
- 17:30
City Pirates Antwerpen
1 2
Dikkelvenne
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Patro Eisden
3 2
Ganshoren
20 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Tubize
1 3
Hoogstraten
20 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Francs Borains
3 2
Olsa Brakel
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
JS Fizoise
0 2
Dessel Sport
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
URSL Visé
3 1
Binche
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2 1
Onhaye
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
RAAL La Louvière
2 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Eendracht Aalst
2 1
Wezel
21 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Weerstand Koersel
1 5
Rupel Boom
23 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Union Namur
1 2
Excelsior Virton
23 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Dender
2 1
Jette
3rd Round
13 Aug 2022
- 16:00
URSL Visé
2 2
Harelbeke
13 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Berchem Sport
1 7
Patro Eisden
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Dikkelvenne
3 1
Herstal
14 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Onhaye
1 1
Beringen
14 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Dessel Sport
7 1
Wielsbeke
13 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Ostiches
2 0
Acren-Lessines
13 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2 0
Zwarte Leeuw
13 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Rebecq
1 2
Meux
14 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Heist
3 0
Achel
13 Aug 2022
- 18:30
Tienen
0 1
Perwez
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Binche
3 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Westhoek
3 2
Habay-la-Neuve
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Eendracht Aalst
8 0
Mandel United
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Waremme
0 2
Ganshoren
13 Aug 2022
- 16:30
Hades
0 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
13 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Fenixx BeigHum
0 2
Sparta Petegem
14 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Bocholt
2 1
Entité Manageoise
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Zelzate
3 4
Olsa Brakel
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Gullegem
1 0
Witgoor Sport
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Verlaine
0 3
Liège
14 Aug 2022
- 13:00
Avanti
1 3
Linden
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Knokke
3 1
Geel
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
JS Fizoise
3 2
Roeselare Daisel
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Londerzeel
2 4
RAAL La Louvière
13 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Francs Borains
2 0
Merelbeke
14 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Deerlijk Sport
0 2
Tempo Overijse
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
0 4
Tubize
13 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Sprimont
1 3
Thes Sport
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Erpe-Mere United
1 1
Lille
15 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Weerstand Koersel
1 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Ranst
0 3
Houtvenne
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Lokeren-Temse
3 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Trois-Ponts
1 6
Jette
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Gosselies Sports
1 2
Wezel
13 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Hombourg
0 1
Jong Lede
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Racing Mechelen
6 2
Drongen
13 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Oudenaarde
2 0
Berlare
14 Aug 2022
- 17:30
City Pirates Antwerpen
1 0
Olympic Charleroi
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Mariekerke
1 7
Wellen
13 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Biesme
0 2
VW Hamme
13 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Union Namur
1 1
Tongeren
13 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Ninove
3 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
13 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Sint-Lenaarts
2 2
Cappellen
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Sporting Hasselt
7 0
Union Bossière Gembloux
13 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Diegem Sport
0 4
Rupel Boom
14 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Mormont
0 1
Hoogstraten
16 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Dender
4 0
RFC Wetteren
15 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Excelsior Virton
9 1
Arquet
2nd Round
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Diegem Sport
0 0
Longlier
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Berchem Sport
3 0
RES Durbuy
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Weerstand Koersel
2 0
FC Lebbeke
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Entité Manageoise
2 1
Turnhout
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Gullegem
2 1
Berlaar-Heikant
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Binche
2 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Lokeren-Temse
2 1
Nijlen
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Jette
2 1
Svelta Melsele
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
La Louvière Centre
1 1
Roeselare Daisel
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Achel
5 2
Stockay-Warfusée
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Oostkamp
1 1
Mariekerke
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Erpe-Mere United
2 0
JSM Roselies
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Destelbergen
1 2
Merelbeke
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Berlare
2 0
Ardennen
7 Aug 2022
- 15:00
Jodoigne
2 3
Herstal
6 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Wevelgem City
3 3
Tempo Overijse
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Sint-Lenaarts
1 0
Denderhoutem
6 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Beringen
1 0
Elene-Grotenberge
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Aische
2 2
Jong Lede
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Oudenaarde
2 2
Jeunesse Tamines
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Verlaine
4 1
Sart-Lez-Spa
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Pepingen-Halle
0 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Hades
4 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Grand-Leez
1 2
Arquet
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Trois-Ponts
3 1
RAEC Mons II
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
JS Fizoise
2 1
Rhodienne-De Hoek
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Fenixx BeigHum
2 0
Huy
7 Aug 2022
- 13:00
Diksmuide
1 1
Avanti
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Geraardsbergen
3 5
Ranst
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Gosselies Sports
6 3
Anderlues
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Meux
3 1
Belœil
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
KRC Gent
3 4
Ostiches
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Wellen
3 0
Elsautoise
7 Aug 2022
- 13:00
Torhout
0 0
Witgoor Sport
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Standaard Meerbeek
0 1
Union Bossière Gembloux
7 Aug 2022
- 13:00
HO Kalken
3 3
Wielsbeke
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
VS Kortenaken
2 1
RAS Monceau
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Zelzate
2 0
Racing Waregem
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Retie
0 2
Deerlijk Sport
6 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Zwarte Leeuw
2 1
Solières Sport
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Richelle United
1 2
Wezel
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Zepperen-Brustem
1 2
Drongen
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2 1
Stade Bierbeek
6 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Aywaille
1 2
Harelbeke
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Waremme
2 1
Vaux-Noville
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Schriek
0 1
Biesme
7 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Perwez
2 0
Wallonne Ciney
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Stade Disonais
1 1
VW Hamme
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Olsa Brakel
5 0
Sporting Club Jemappes
6 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Racing Mechelen
4 0
Betekom
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
3 1
Rochefort
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
7 1
Grez-Doiceau
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Sprimont
9 1
Excelsior Mariakerke
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Rebecq
4 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Kalfort Puursica
0 6
Bocholt
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Heide Hasselt
0 4
Couvin-Mariembourg
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Onhaye
4 1
Sporting Kampenhout
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Lille
3 1
Lorraine Arlon
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Warnant
0 0
Habay-la-Neuve
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Ganshoren
2 1
Léopold
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Marloie Sport
0 1
Sporting Hasselt
6 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Rumbeke
0 3
Sparta Petegem
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Geel
1 1
Eendracht Aalter
7 Aug 2022
- 13:00
Cappellen
1 0
Torpedo Hasselt
6 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Union Namur
1 0
Crossing Schaerbeek
6 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Hombourg
2 2
Hamoir
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Sassport Boezinge
1 2
Westhoek
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Mormont
2 1
Sparta Heestert
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Dikkelvenne
1 0
Eendracht Wervik
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Tubize
2 0
US d’Ophain
7 Aug 2022
- 12:00
Linden
2 2
La Calamine
6 Aug 2022
- 17:30
Londerzeel
9 0
Condruzien
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Stade Everois
1 4
Spouwen-Mopertingen
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
RFC Wetteren
6 0
Kleit Maldegem
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Eendracht Aalst
5 1
Anzegem
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Acren-Lessines
4 1
Malmundaria
7 Aug 2022
- 14:00
Latem
1 3
Houtvenne
7 Aug 2022
- 13:00
Eendracht Termien
2 3
Tongeren
1st Round
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
JSM Roselies
3 2
Huccorgne
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
1 0
Wambeek-Ternat
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Standaard Meerbeek
2 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
30 Jul 2022
- 17:30
Zwarte Leeuw
3 1
Antonia
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Sprimont
3 0
Eendracht Louwel
30 Jul 2022
- 17:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
4 0
Eendracht Winnik
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Sparta Heestert
7 0
Vamos Zandvoorde
30 Jul 2022
- 17:30
De Kempen II
0 2
Berlaar-Heikant
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Excelsior Mariakerke
4 0
Oppuurs
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Varsenare
0 2
Anzegem
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Kalfort Puursica
7 1
Toekomst Relegem
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Denderhoutem
1 0
Dendermonde
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Ardennen
4 1
Anvaing
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
RAC Saint-Mard
0 4
Marloie Sport
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Malmundaria
5 0
US Givry
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Onhaye
2 0
Loyers
30 Jul 2022
- 17:30
La Calamine
1 0
Aubel
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
RAS Monceau
7 1
Gerpinnes
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
US d’Ophain
0 0
Voorde Appelterre
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Wevelgem City
2 1
SC Zonnebeke
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Jeunesse Tamines
5 0
ES de la Molignée
31 Jul 2022
- 13:00
Spy
1 2
Aische
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
K. Kontich
0 4
Ranst
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Braine
1 2
Belœil
30 Jul 2022
- 16:30
Wijnegem
0 3
Nijlen
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Vilvoorde
0 1
Stade Everois
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Montignies
1 2
JS Fizoise
30 Jul 2022
- 15:00
Etoilés Ére-Allain
0 5
Diksmuide
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Libramont
1 2
Condruzien
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Avanti
1 0
Eendracht Zele
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Borght-Humbeek
2 1
Herk
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
SK Oetingen
1 4
Geraardsbergen
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Poesele
2 3
Kleit Maldegem
30 Jul 2022
- 18:00
Wallonne Ciney
1 0
Messancy
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Lokeren Doorslaar
0 2
Jong Lede
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Destelbergen
3 0
St-Joris Sleidinge
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Léopold
3 1
Herselt
30 Jul 2022
- 17:00
Zepperen-Brustem
2 1
Montegnée
30 Jul 2022
- 17:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
5 0
VS Kortenaken
30 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Geel
5 0
Eendracht Zoersel
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
4 1
Rapid Symphorinois
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Rumbeke
1 0
Blankenberge
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Torpedo Hasselt
2 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Rapid Leest II
1 7
Elene-Grotenberge
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Lendelede Sport
0 2
Eendracht Wervik
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
RESC Houffaloise
0 2
Rochefort
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Jodoigne
4 1
Stockel
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
3 1
RU Rixensartoise
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Sart-Lez-Spa
5 0
KMR Biesen
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Munkzwalm
0 2
Drongen
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Eendracht Aalter
3 2
Club Roeselare
30 Jul 2022
- 17:00
Ternesse
1 2
Svelta Melsele
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Wielsbeke
1 0
Lauwe
31 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Stade Bierbeek
1 0
RWL Sport
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Lorraine Arlon
2 1
Aubange
30 Jul 2022
- 17:30
Le Roeulx
0 1
Entité Manageoise
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Diest
1 2
Retie
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Wellen
11 0
Oreye Union
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Latem
1 1
Eeklo Meetjesland
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Linden
5 1
Eppegem
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Mormont
5 0
Sartoise
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Chevetogne
0 2
Habay-la-Neuve
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Arquet
0 0
Ransart
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Anderlues
3 0
Rapid Symphorinois II
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Newcastle United U21
0 1
VW Hamme
30 Jul 2022
- 16:30
Punt-Larum
0 8
Sint-Lenaarts
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Huy
3 2
AC Lustin
30 Jul 2022
- 16:00
RAEC Mons II
2 0
BX Brussels
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Ecaussinnes
0 1
Sporting Club Jemappes
30 Jul 2022
- 17:00
Vlijtingen
0 4
Eendracht Termien
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
STA Genk
0 10
Herstal
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
FC Eupen II
0 7
Aywaille
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Ster-Francorchamps
2 2
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
31 Jul 2022
- 14:30
Perwez
9 1
Montignies II
31 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Olympic Namur
0 2
Grand-Leez
30 Jul 2022
- 18:00
Wezel
6 0
Lutlommel
29 Jul 2022
- 18:00
Bastogne
0 2
RES D