Copa Perú

2022
Final Stages
Round of 32
Round of 16
30 Oct 2022
- 18:30
Deportivo Verdecocha
0 1
Rosario Celendin
5 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Rosario Celendin
2 0
Deportivo Verdecocha
30 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Paz Soldan
1 0
Cusco
6 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Cusco
3 0
Paz Soldan
30 Oct 2022
- 20:30
San Andrés de Runtu
2 0
Social El Olivo
6 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Social El Olivo
1 1
San Andrés de Runtu
30 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Atlético Verdún
3 2
Defensor LA Bocana
6 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Defensor LA Bocana
2 0
Atlético Verdún
30 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Unión San Martín
3 2
Atlético Bruces
6 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Atlético Bruces
4 2
Unión San Martín
30 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Centro Estudiantil
2 0
Universitario UNAP
6 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Universitario UNAP
1 1
Centro Estudiantil
30 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Señor de Mayo
2 1
Comerciantes
6 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Comerciantes
2 0
Señor de Mayo
30 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Unión Santo Domingo
0 1
Ecosem Pasco
6 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Ecosem Pasco
2 1
Unión Santo Domingo
Quarter-finals
13 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Ecosem Pasco
2 0
Cusco
21 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Cusco
3 1
Ecosem Pasco
13 Nov 2022
- 20:30
San Andrés de Runtu
5 0
Comerciantes
21 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Comerciantes
5 0
San Andrés de Runtu
13 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Defensor LA Bocana
4 1
Centro Estudiantil
20 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Centro Estudiantil
2 0
Defensor LA Bocana
13 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Rosario Celendin
4 1
Atlético Bruces
20 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Atlético Bruces
4 1
Rosario Celendin
Quadrangular Final
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Cusco
d w w
3
2
1
0
8
1
7
7
2
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3
3
1
0
2
2
6
-4
3
4
3
0
0
3
3
11
-8
0
Promotion

Promotion Promotion Play-off
Cusco
Comerciantes
Defensor LA Bocana
Atlético Bruces
1 Cusco 0–0
2 Comerciantes
3 Defensor LA Bocana 0–3 0–2 2–1
4 Atlético Bruces 1–5 1–4
1
2
3
Matchday 1
27 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Defensor LA Bocana
2 1
Atlético Bruces
27 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Cusco
0 0
Comerciantes
Matchday 2
30 Nov 2022
- 17:30
Atlético Bruces
1 4
Comerciantes
30 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Defensor LA Bocana
0 3
Cusco
Matchday 3
4 Dec 2022
- 17:30
Atlético Bruces
1 5
Cusco
4 Dec 2022
- 20:00
Defensor LA Bocana
0 2
Comerciantes
2nd Round
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
CSD Leoncio Prado
0 1
Cusco
22 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Cusco
6 0
CSD Leoncio Prado
16 Oct 2022
- 18:00
Virgen de la Natividad
0 3
Paz Soldan
23 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Paz Soldan
4 3
Virgen de la Natividad
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Maldonado
1 4
Unión Santo Domingo
23 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Unión Santo Domingo
1 3
Deportivo Maldonado
15 Oct 2022
- 00:00
Bolognesi
1 0
Ecosem Pasco
23 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Ecosem Pasco
5 0
Bolognesi
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Sport Cáceres
1 0
Social El Olivo
23 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Social El Olivo
2 0
Sport Cáceres
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
San Andrés de Runtu
3 1
Nacional FCB
23 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Nacional FCB
1 2
San Andrés de Runtu
19 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Vianney
2 1
Comerciantes
23 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Comerciantes
7 0
Deportivo Vianney
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Señor de Mayo
5 3
Cultural Volante
23 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Cultural Volante
1 0
Señor de Mayo
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Atlético Verdún
2 1
Los Libertadores
23 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Los Libertadores
0 2
Atlético Verdún
18 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Defensor LA Bocana
1 0
Estudiantil CNI
23 Oct 2022
- 01:00
Estudiantil CNI
0 1
Defensor LA Bocana
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo UNH
1 0
Universitario UNAP
23 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Universitario UNAP
2 0
Deportivo UNH
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Colegio Comercio
0 4
Atlético Bruces
23 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Atlético Bruces
6 2
Colegio Comercio
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Bagua Grande
1 1
Unión San Martín
23 Oct 2022
- 00:00
Unión San Martín
2 0
Bagua Grande
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Verdecocha
3 0
Deportivo Ferrocarril
23 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Ferrocarril
2 0
Deportivo Verdecocha
15 Oct 2022
- 00:00
Independiente San Felipe
2 2
Rosario Celendin
22 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Rosario Celendin
3 1
Independiente San Felipe
16 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Centro Estudiantil
0 0
Atlético Porvenir
23 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Atlético Porvenir
1 2
Centro Estudiantil
Group Stage
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Cusco
l w w w w
6
5
0
1
15
4
11
15
2
6
5
0
1
10
6
4
15
3
6
4
2
0
13
4
9
14
4
6
4
1
1
15
6
9
13
5
6
4
1
1
15
9
6
13
6
6
4
0
2
11
4
7
12
7
Ecosem Pasco
w w l w w
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
8
6
4
0
2
11
6
5
12
9
6
4
0
2
9
5
4
12
10
Comerciantes
w d d w d
6
3
3
0
7
3
4
12
11
6
4
0
2
12
15
-3
12
12
6
3
2
1
10
2
8
11
13
6
3
2
1
12
6
6
11
14
Paz Soldan
d l w w w
6
3
2
1
7
2
5
11
15
Nacional FCB
d d w w l
6
3
2
1
10
6
4
11
16
6
3
2
1
10
7
3
11
17
6
3
2
1
8
5
3
11
18
6
3
2
1
6
3
3
11
19
6
3
1
2
13
7
6
10
20
6
3
1
2
11
7
4
10
21
6
3
1
2
10
6
4
10
22
6
3
1
2
7
5
2
10
23
Bagua Grande
l w w w l
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
24
Bolognesi
w d d d w
6
2
3
1
6
4
2
9
25
6
3
0
3
9
9
0
9
26
6
2
3
1
8
8
0
9
27
6
3
0
3
8
11
-3
9
28
6
2
2
2
10
6
4
8
29
6
2
2
2
12
12
0
8
30
Deportivo UNH
w d w l d
6
2
2
2
5
5
0
8
31
6
2
2
2
5
7
-2
8
32
6
2
1
3
12
6
6
7
33
6
2
1
3
5
8
-3
7
34
6
2
0
4
10
11
-1
6
35
6
2
0
4
6
8
-2
6
36
6
2
0
4
4
10
-6
6
37
6
2
0
4
3
9
-6
6
38
6
1
2
3
7
9
-2
5
39
6
1
2
3
4
6
-2
5
40
La Paz
w d l l d
6
1
2
3
5
9
-4
5
41
6
1
2
3
7
12
-5
5
42
6
1
2
3
5
11
-6
5
43
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
44
6
1
1
4
5
11
-6
4
45
6
1
1
4
4
12
-8
4
46
6
0
3
3
12
19
-7
3
47
6
1
0
5
5
22
-17
3
48
6
0
1
5
4
13
-9
1
49
Estrella Azul
l l d l l
6
0
1
5
4
14
-10
1
50
6
0
0
6
0
19
-19
0

Promotion to Round of 32

show in full screen
Cusco
Social El Olivo
Los Libertadores
Deportivo Ferrocarril
Atlético Bruces
Cultural Volante
Ecosem Pasco
Universitario UNAP
Centro Estudiantil
Comerciantes
Deportivo Maldonado
Unión San Martín
Rosario Celendin
Paz Soldan
Nacional FCB
Estudiantil CNI
Sport Cáceres
Virgen de la Natividad
San Andrés de Runtu
Defensor LA Bocana
Atlético Porvenir
Independiente San Felipe
Bagua Grande
Bolognesi
Unión Santo Domingo
Deportivo Vianney
Señor de Mayo
Colegio Comercio
Atlético Verdún
Deportivo UNH
Deportivo Verdecocha
Cahusiños San Miguel
CSD Leoncio Prado
Defensor Cubillas
Agua San Martín
Deportiva CIMAC
Atletico Torino
Credicoop San Cristóbal
Los Tigres de Cayma
La Paz
Mariscal Nieto
Juventud Palmeiras
Deportivo La Victoria
Defensor Concepción
Once Caldas Huariaca
Real Sociedad Chugay
Atlético Municipal
Cultural Huracán
Estrella Azul
Deportivo La Balsa
1 Cusco 2–1 3–1 4–0
2 Social El Olivo 2–1 2–1 2–1
3 Los Libertadores 1–0 3–0 5–1
4 Deportivo Ferrocarril 2–1 1–1 6–0
5 Atlético Bruces 2–1 3–0 4–1
6 Cultural Volante 1–0 3–0 5–0
7 Ecosem Pasco 1–2 4–0 3–1
8 Universitario UNAP 5–0 2–1 1–0
9 Centro Estudiantil 1–0 1–2 3–2
10 Comerciantes 1–1 0–0 1–0
11 Deportivo Maldonado 3–1 2–0 2–1
12 Unión San Martín 0–0 2–0 3–0
13 Rosario Celendin 2–0 3–0 3–3
14 Paz Soldan 0–1 1–1 3–0
15 Nacional FCB 2–1 0–0 3–0
16 Estudiantil CNI 1–1 2–1 4–1
17 Sport Cáceres 1–1 0–0 2–1
18 Virgen de la Natividad 0–0 1–0 2–1
19 San Andrés de Runtu 4–1 2–1 5–1
20 Defensor LA Bocana 3–1 2–1 3–0
21 Atlético Porvenir 2–2 3–0 2–0
22 Independiente San Felipe 0–2 0–0 2–0
23 Bagua Grande 0–0 3–1 2–1
24 Bolognesi 1–0 0–0 2–0
25 Unión Santo Domingo 2–0 1–2 2–1
26 Deportivo Vianney 3–2 1–1 0–0
27 Señor de Mayo 1–2 2–1 1–0
28 Colegio Comercio 1–2 5–1 1–1
29 Atlético Verdún 2–1 4–0 2–2
30 Deportivo UNH 1–0 1–1 2–0
31 Deportivo Verdecocha 1–1 2–1 1–0
32 Cahusiños San Miguel 0–2 0–0 10–1
33 CSD Leoncio Prado 1–2 2–1 1–0
34 Defensor Cubillas 0–2 6–2 2–0
35 Agua San Martín 1–2 1–0 1–0
36 Deportiva CIMAC 0–2 2–1 2–1
37 Atletico Torino 1–0 0–3 1–0
38 Credicoop San Cristóbal 2–0 2–2 2–2
39 Los Tigres de Cayma 2–3 2–1 0–1
40 La Paz 2–0 0–2 1–1
41 Mariscal Nieto 2–2 0–2 2–1
42 Juventud Palmeiras 1–3 0–0
43 Deportivo La Victoria 1–2 0–1 2–1
44 Defensor Concepción 1–2 0–1 2–3
45 Once Caldas Huariaca 1–0 0–3 0–0
46 Real Sociedad Chugay 2–4 2–4 2–2
47 Atlético Municipal 0–3 2–3 1–0
48 Cultural Huracán 0–1 1–1 0–2
49 Estrella Azul 2–3 0–4 0–1 2–3
50 Deportivo La Balsa 0–3 0–2 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
17 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Deportiva CIMAC
2 1
Atlético Verdún
17 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Atlético Porvenir
2 2
Defensor LA Bocana
17 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Cahusiños San Miguel
0 0
Los Tigres de Cayma
17 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Estrella Azul
2 3
Los Libertadores
18 Sep 2022
- 01:00
Estudiantil CNI
2 1
Agua San Martín
18 Sep 2022
- 15:30
Cusco
4 0
Atlético Municipal
18 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Credicoop San Cristóbal
2 0
Universitario UNAP
18 Sep 2022
- 18:30
Atletico Torino
1 0
CSD Leoncio Prado
18 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Colegio Comercio
1 2
Comerciantes
18 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo Verdecocha
1 0
La Paz
18 Sep 2022
- 20:00
San Andrés de Runtu
2 1
Independiente San Felipe
18 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo Maldonado
2 0
Defensor Cubillas
18 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Nacional FCB
2 1
Bolognesi
18 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Virgen de la Natividad
2 1
Mariscal Nieto
18 Sep 2022
- 20:15
Centro Estudiantil
3 2
Once Caldas Huariaca
18 Sep 2022
- 20:15
Ecosem Pasco
1 2
Señor de Mayo
18 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Bagua Grande
0 0
Rosario Celendin
18 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Cultural Volante
3 0
Unión Santo Domingo
18 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo La Victoria
0 1
Sport Cáceres
18 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Vianney
0 0
Defensor Concepción
18 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Ferrocarril
6 0
Deportivo La Balsa
18 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Paz Soldan
1 1
Juventud Palmeiras
18 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Cultural Huracán
0 1
Social El Olivo
18 Sep 2022
- 20:45
Unión San Martín
2 0
Deportivo UNH
18 Sep 2022
- 21:00
Real Sociedad Chugay
2 4
Atlético Bruces
Matchday 2
24 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Los Tigres de Cayma
2 1
Virgen de la Natividad
25 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Deportivo La Balsa
0 2
Cultural Volante
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Defensor LA Bocana
3 1
Deportivo Ferrocarril
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
La Paz
2 0
Estudiantil CNI
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Señor de Mayo
2 1
Colegio Comercio
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Independiente San Felipe
2 0
Juventud Palmeiras
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Estrella Azul
0 4
Unión San Martín
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Defensor Cubillas
2 0
Deportivo La Victoria
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Atlético Municipal
1 0
Cahusiños San Miguel
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Mariscal Nieto
2 2
Nacional FCB
25 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Bolognesi
2 0
Credicoop San Cristóbal
25 Sep 2022
- 20:15
Once Caldas Huariaca
0 0
Paz Soldan
25 Sep 2022
- 20:15
Defensor Concepción
1 2
Ecosem Pasco
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
CSD Leoncio Prado
2 1
Atlético Porvenir
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Unión Santo Domingo
2 1
Atletico Torino
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Agua San Martín
1 0
Bagua Grande
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Rosario Celendin
3 3
Real Sociedad Chugay
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Atlético Bruces
3 0
Deportivo Verdecocha
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Los Libertadores
5 1
Cultural Huracán
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Sport Cáceres
1 1
Deportivo Vianney
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo UNH
1 0
Centro Estudiantil
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Social El Olivo
2 1
Cusco
25 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Universitario UNAP
5 0
Deportivo Maldonado
25 Sep 2022
- 20:45
Atlético Verdún
2 1
San Andrés de Runtu
25 Sep 2022
- 21:00
Comerciantes
1 0
Deportiva CIMAC
Matchday 3
28 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Atlético Porvenir
2 0
Deportivo La Balsa
28 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Credicoop San Cristóbal
2 2
Mariscal Nieto
29 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Real Sociedad Chugay
2 2
Atlético Verdún
29 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo Verdecocha
2 1
Señor de Mayo
29 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo La Victoria
1 2
Social El Olivo
29 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Cusco
3 1
Defensor Cubillas
29 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Cahusiños San Miguel
0 2
Universitario UNAP
29 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Estrella Azul
2 3
Juventud Palmeiras
29 Sep 2022
- 20:15
Centro Estudiantil
1 2
Defensor Concepción
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Ferrocarril
1 1
CSD Leoncio Prado
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Atletico Torino
1 0
Defensor LA Bocana
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Bagua Grande
3 1
Unión Santo Domingo
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Deportiva CIMAC
2 1
Agua San Martín
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Paz Soldan
0 1
Independiente San Felipe
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo Vianney
1 1
Deportivo UNH
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Ecosem Pasco
3 1
Once Caldas Huariaca
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Cultural Huracán
0 2
Sport Cáceres
29 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Virgen de la Natividad
0 0
Bolognesi
29 Sep 2022
- 23:00
Nacional FCB
0 0
Los Tigres de Cayma
30 Sep 2022
- 00:00
Unión San Martín
0 0
Los Libertadores
30 Sep 2022
- 00:30
San Andrés de Runtu
4 1
Atlético Bruces
30 Sep 2022
- 01:00
Estudiantil CNI
1 1
Comerciantes
30 Sep 2022
- 01:00
Colegio Comercio
1 1
La Paz
30 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Cultural Volante
1 0
Rosario Celendin
30 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo Maldonado
2 1
Atlético Municipal
Matchday 4
3 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Sport Cáceres
2 1
Cultural Huracán
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Juventud Palmeiras
0 0
Estrella Azul
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo La Balsa
0 1
Atlético Porvenir
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Señor de Mayo
1 0
Deportivo Verdecocha
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Independiente San Felipe
0 2
Paz Soldan
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Defensor Cubillas
0 2
Cusco
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Atlético Municipal
2 3
Deportivo Maldonado
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Universitario UNAP
2 1
Cahusiños San Miguel
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Los Tigres de Cayma
2 3
Nacional FCB
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Mariscal Nieto
2 1
Credicoop San Cristóbal
4 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Bolognesi
0 0
Virgen de la Natividad
4 Oct 2022
- 20:15
Defensor Concepción
0 1
Centro Estudiantil
4 Oct 2022
- 20:15
Once Caldas Huariaca
1 0
Ecosem Pasco
4 Oct 2022
- 20:30
CSD Leoncio Prado
1 2
Deportivo Ferrocarril
4 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Unión Santo Domingo
1 2
Bagua Grande
4 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Rosario Celendin
2 0
Cultural Volante
4 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Atlético Bruces
2 1
San Andrés de Runtu
4 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Deportivo UNH
2 0
Deportivo Vianney
4 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Social El Olivo
2 1
Deportivo La Victoria
4 Oct 2022
- 20:45
Atlético Verdún
2 2
Real Sociedad Chugay
5 Oct 2022
- 00:00
Los Libertadores
1 0
Unión San Martín
5 Oct 2022
- 01:00
Comerciantes
1 1
Estudiantil CNI
5 Oct 2022
- 01:00
La Paz
0 2
Colegio Comercio
5 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Defensor LA Bocana
3 0
Atletico Torino
5 Oct 2022
- 20:30
Agua San Martín
1 0
Deportiva CIMAC
Matchday 5
8 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Cusco
2 1
Social El Olivo
8 Oct 2022
- 17:30
Real Sociedad Chugay
2 4
Rosario Celendin
8 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Paz Soldan
3 0
Once Caldas Huariaca
8 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Juventud Palmeiras
1 3
Independiente San Felipe
9 Oct 2022
- 00:00
Unión San Martín
3 0
Estrella Azul
9 Oct 2022
- 01:00
Estudiantil CNI
4 1
La Paz
9 Oct 2022
- 18:30
Atletico Torino
0 3
Unión Santo Domingo
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Atlético Porvenir
3 0
CSD Leoncio Prado
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Bagua Grande
2 1
Agua San Martín
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
San Andrés de Runtu
5 1
Atlético Verdún
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Colegio Comercio
5 1
Señor de Mayo
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo Verdecocha
1 1
Atlético Bruces
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Deportivo Maldonado
3 1
Universitario UNAP
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Cahusiños San Miguel
10 1
Atlético Municipal
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Nacional FCB
3 0
Mariscal Nieto
9 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Virgen de la Natividad
1 0
Los Tigres de Cayma
9 Oct 2022
- 20:15
Centro Estudiantil
1 0
Deportivo UNH
9 Oct 2022
- 20:15