Girabola

2022
Fixtures
Standing
Scorers
News
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Matchday 1
24 Sep 2022
- 14:00
Dragão
0 1
Recreativo do Libolo
24 Sep 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
1 0
CD Lunda-Sul
24 Sep 2022
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
1 2
Wiliete
24 Sep 2022
- 14:30
Académica do Lobito
0 0
Interclube
25 Sep 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Benguela
0 0
Santa Rita
27 Sep 2022
- 14:30
Desportivo Huíla
0 0
Isaac de Benguela
27 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Petro de Luanda
2 0
Onze Bravos
28 Sep 2022
- 15:30
1º de Agosto
0 0
Cuando Cubango
Matchday 2
1 Oct 2022
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
2 0
Sporting de Benguela
1 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
1 1
Desportivo Huíla
1 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
Wiliete
1 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Interclube
2 0
Sagrada Esperança
2 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
0 1
1º de Agosto
2 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Santa Rita
0 3
Petro de Luanda
2 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
0 0
Académica do Lobito
2 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
0 0
Dragão
Matchday 3
8 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
Recreativo do Libolo
8 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
2 0
Desportivo Huíla
9 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Dragão
0 0
Sporting de Benguela
9 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Académica do Lobito
2 2
Onze Bravos
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Wiliete
2 0
Interclube
9 Nov 2022
- 15:30
Petro de Luanda
1 1
CD Lunda-Sul
1 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Sagrada Esperança
1 0
Cuando Cubango
21 Dec 2022
- 14:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Santa Rita
Matchday 4
15 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
2 1
Sporting de Cabinda
15 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Interclube
3 2
Isaac de Benguela
15 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Académica do Lobito
2 0
Santa Rita
16 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Desportivo Huíla
1 0
Sporting de Benguela
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Wiliete
3 1
Cuando Cubango
18 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Dragão
0 1
Petro de Luanda
19 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
0 0
Sagrada Esperança
2 Nov 2022
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
1º de Agosto
Matchday 5
22 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
0 0
Sporting de Benguela
22 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
Sporting de Cabinda
22 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Interclube
3 0
Cuando Cubango
23 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Dragão
0 1
1º de Agosto
23 Oct 2022
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
1 0
Académica do Lobito
23 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
3 0
Santa Rita
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Petro de Luanda
1 0
Desportivo Huíla
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Wiliete
1 0
Onze Bravos
Matchday 6
28 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Petro de Luanda
1 0
Recreativo do Libolo
29 Oct 2022
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
0 0
Sagrada Esperança
29 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
1 1
Interclube
29 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Académica do Lobito
0 0
Dragão
30 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Santa Rita
1 1
Wiliete
30 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
1 1
Isaac de Benguela
30 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Benguela
0 1
Sporting de Cabinda
8 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Desportivo Huíla
1 2
1º de Agosto
Matchday 7
5 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
0 4
Petro de Luanda
5 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
Sporting de Benguela
5 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Interclube
0 1
Santa Rita
6 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Dragão
0 0
Sagrada Esperança
6 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
1 0
Onze Bravos
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Desportivo Huíla
3 0
Académica do Lobito
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Wiliete
1 0
CD Lunda-Sul
9 Nov 2022
- 15:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
Matchday 8
12 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Sagrada Esperança
1 0
Desportivo Huíla
12 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
0 2
Académica do Lobito
12 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Santa Rita
0 3
Cuando Cubango
12 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
3 0
Isaac de Benguela
12 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Interclube
2 0
CD Lunda-Sul
12 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
0 2
1º de Agosto
12 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Benguela
1 2
Petro de Luanda
12 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Wiliete
3 1
Dragão
Matchday 9
21 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Desportivo Huíla
1 0
Wiliete
23 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
0 1
Santa Rita
24 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Dragão
1 3
Interclube
24 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
1 1
CD Lunda-Sul
24 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Académica do Lobito
3 0
Sporting de Cabinda
24 Nov 2022
- 14:30
1º de Agosto
2 1
Sporting de Benguela
24 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
4 1
Recreativo do Libolo
25 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Isaac de Benguela
0 1
Petro de Luanda
Matchday 10
27 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
2 0
Dragão
27 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Santa Rita
3 0
Isaac de Benguela
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Benguela
0 0
Académica do Lobito
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Desportivo Huíla
0 0
Interclube
28 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
0 1
Wiliete
28 Nov 2022
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
0 1
Onze Bravos
28 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
0 3
Sagrada Esperança
29 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Petro de Luanda
0 1
1º de Agosto
Matchday 11
3 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
3 0
Dragão
3 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Académica do Lobito
0 2
Petro de Luanda
3 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Interclube
3 0
Recreativo do Libolo
4 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
0 1
Desportivo Huíla
4 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Santa Rita
1 0
CD Lunda-Sul
4 Dec 2022
- 14:30
1º de Agosto
3 2
Isaac de Benguela
4 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
4 0
Sporting de Benguela
4 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Wiliete
1 1
Sporting de Cabinda
Matchday 12
10 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
0 0
Cuando Cubango
10 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Isaac de Benguela
0 1
CD Lunda-Sul
10 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Petro de Luanda
2 1
Sagrada Esperança
10 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
0 0
Interclube
11 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Dragão
0 1
Santa Rita
11 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Benguela
1 3
Wiliete
11 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Desportivo Huíla
0 0
Onze Bravos
12 Dec 2022
- 14:30
1º de Agosto
1 1
Académica do Lobito
Matchday 13
17 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Wiliete
1 2
Petro de Luanda
17 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
17 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
1 1
Recreativo do Libolo
17 Dec 2022
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Dragão
17 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
0 2
1º de Agosto
17 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Isaac de Benguela
1 1
Académica do Lobito
17 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Interclube
2 0
Sporting de Benguela
18 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Santa Rita
- -
Desportivo Huíla
Matchday 14
2 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Petro de Luanda
2 1
Interclube
21 Dec 2022
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Desportivo Huíla
22 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Académica do Lobito
- -
Sagrada Esperança
22 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Benguela
- -
Cuando Cubango
23 Dec 2022
- 14:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Wiliete
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Dragão
- -
Isaac de Benguela
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
- -
Santa Rita
24 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
- -
Onze Bravos
Matchday 15
21 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Sagrada Esperança
0 0
Isaac de Benguela
7 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
1 0
Sporting de Benguela
7 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Wiliete
2 1
Académica do Lobito
14 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
0 0
CD Lunda-Sul
14 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
1 2
Petro de Luanda
28 Dec 2022
- 15:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Interclube
29 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Santa Rita
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
29 Dec 2022
- 14:30
Desportivo Huíla
- -
Dragão
Matchday 16
21 Jan 2023
Isaac de Benguela
- -
Desportivo Huíla
21 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
- -
Dragão
21 Jan 2023
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
21 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
- -
Petro de Luanda
21 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Interclube
- -
Académica do Lobito
22 Jan 2023
Santa Rita
- -
Sporting de Benguela
22 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
- -
1º de Agosto
22 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Wiliete
- -
Sagrada Esperança
Matchday 17
28 Jan 2023
Dragão
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
28 Jan 2023
Académica do Lobito
- -
Cuando Cubango
28 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
- -
Interclube
28 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Petro de Luanda
- -
Santa Rita
29 Jan 2023
Sporting de Benguela
- -
CD Lunda-Sul
29 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Desportivo Huíla
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
29 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Wiliete
- -
Isaac de Benguela
29 Jan 2023
- 15:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Onze Bravos
Matchday 18
4 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
- -
Isaac de Benguela
4 Feb 2023
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Petro de Luanda
4 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
- -
Académica do Lobito
4 Feb 2023
- 14:30
Interclube
- -
Wiliete
5 Feb 2023
Sporting de Benguela
- -
Dragão
5 Feb 2023
Santa Rita
- -
1º de Agosto
5 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Desportivo Huíla
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
5 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
- -
Sagrada Esperança
Matchday 19
11 Feb 2023
Isaac de Benguela
- -
Interclube
11 Feb 2023
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
- -
Onze Bravos
11 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Petro de Luanda
- -
Dragão
12 Feb 2023
Santa Rita
- -
Académica do Lobito
12 Feb 2023
Sporting de Benguela
- -
Desportivo Huíla
12 Feb 2023
Sporting de Cabinda
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
12 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
- -
Wiliete
12 Feb 2023
- 15:30
1º de Agosto
- -
CD Lunda-Sul
Matchday 20
18 Feb 2023
Académica do Lobito
- -
CD Lunda-Sul
18 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
- -
Wiliete
19 Feb 2023
Sporting de Benguela
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
19 Feb 2023
Sporting de Cabinda
- -
Isaac de Benguela
19 Feb 2023
Santa Rita
- -
Sagrada Esperança
19 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Desportivo Huíla
- -
Petro de Luanda
19 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Cuando Cubango
- -
Interclube
19 Feb 2023
- 15:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Dragão
Matchday 21
4 Mar 2023
Dragão
- -
Académica do Lobito
4 Mar 2023
Isaac de Benguela
- -
Cuando Cubango
4 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
- -
Petro de Luanda
4 Mar 2023
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
- -
CD Lunda-Sul
4 Mar 2023
- 14:30
Interclube
- -
Onze Bravos
5 Mar 2023
Sporting de Cabinda
- -
Sporting de Benguela
5 Mar 2023
- 14:30
Wiliete
- -
Santa Rita
5 Mar 2023
- 15:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Desportivo Huíla
Matchday 22
11 Mar 2023
Académica do Lobito
- -
Desportivo Huíla
11 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
- -
1º de Agosto
11 Mar 2023
- 14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Wiliete
11 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Onze Bravos
- -
Cuando Cubango
11 Mar 2023
- 14:30
Sagrada Esperança
- -
Dragão
11 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Petro de Luanda
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
12 Mar 2023
Sporting de Benguela
- -
Isaac de Benguela
12 Mar 2023
Santa Rita
- -
Interclube
Matchday 23
1 Apr 2023
Académica do Lobito
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
1 Apr 2023
Isaac de Benguela
- -
Onze Bravos
1 Apr 2023
Dragão
- -
Wiliete
1 Apr 2023
- 13:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Interclube
1 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Petro de Luanda
- -
Sporting de Benguela
2 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Cuando Cubango
- -
Santa Rita
2 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Desportivo Huíla
- -
Sagrada Esperança
2 Apr 2023
- 14:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
Matchday 24
8 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Recreativo do Libolo
- -
Sagrada Esperança
8 Apr 2023
- 13:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Cuando Cubango
8 Apr 2023
- 13:30
Interclube
- -
Dragão
8 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Petro de Luanda
- -
Isaac de Benguela
9 Apr 2023
Sporting de Cabinda
- -
Académica do Lobito
9 Apr 2023
Sporting de Benguela
- -
1º de Agosto
9 Apr 2023
Santa Rita
- -
Onze Bravos
9 Apr 2023
- 13:30
Wiliete
- -
Desportivo Huíla
Matchday 25
15 Apr 2023
Académica do Lobito
- -
Sporting de Benguela
15 Apr 2023
Isaac de Benguela
- -
Santa Rita
15 Apr 2023
Dragão
- -
Cuando Cubango
15 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Onze Bravos
- -
CD Lunda-Sul
15 Apr 2023
- 13:30
Sagrada Esperança
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
15 Apr 2023
- 13:30
Interclube
- -
Desportivo Huíla
16 Apr 2023
- 13:30
Wiliete
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
16 Apr 2023
- 14:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Petro de Luanda
Matchday 26
22 Apr 2023
Dragão
- -
Onze Bravos
22 Apr 2023
Isaac de Benguela
- -
1º de Agosto
22 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Recreativo do Libolo
- -
Interclube
22 Apr 2023
- 13:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Santa Rita
22 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Petro de Luanda
- -
Académica do Lobito
23 Apr 2023
Sporting de Benguela
- -
Sagrada Esperança
23 Apr 2023
Sporting de Cabinda
- -
Wiliete
23 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Desportivo Huíla
- -
Cuando Cubango
Matchday 27
29 Apr 2023
Académica do Lobito
- -
1º de Agosto
29 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Onze Bravos
- -
Desportivo Huíla
29 Apr 2023
- 13:00
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Isaac de Benguela
29 Apr 2023
- 13:30
Sagrada Esperança
- -
Petro de Luanda
29 Apr 2023
- 13:30
Interclube
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
30 Apr 2023
Santa Rita
- -
Dragão
30 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Cuando Cubango
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
30 Apr 2023
- 13:30
Wiliete
- -
Sporting de Benguela
Matchday 28
6 May 2023
Académica do Lobito
- -
Isaac de Benguela
6 May 2023
Dragão
- -
CD Lunda-Sul
6 May 2023
- 13:00
Recreativo do Libolo
- -
Onze Bravos
6 May 2023
- 14:00
Petro de Luanda
- -
Wiliete
7 May 2023
Sporting de Benguela
- -
Interclube
7 May 2023
Sporting de Cabinda
- -
Cuando Cubango
7 May 2023
- 13:00
Desportivo Huíla
- -
Santa Rita
7 May 2023
- 14:30
1º de Agosto
- -
Sagrada Esperança
Matchday 29
20 May 2023
- 13:30
Interclube
- -
Petro de Luanda
20 May 2023
- 13:30
Wiliete
- -
1º de Agosto
20 May 2023
- 13:30
Sagrada Esperança
- -
Académica do Lobito
20 May 2023
- 13:30
Cuando Cubango
- -
Sporting de Benguela
20 May 2023
- 13:30
Onze Bravos
- -
Sporting de Cabinda
20 May 2023
- 13:30
Santa Rita
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
20 May 2023
- 13:30
Desportivo Huíla
- -
CD Lunda-Sul
20 May 2023
- 13:30
Isaac de Benguela
- -
Dragão
Matchday 30
27 May 2023
- 13:30
Académica do Lobito
- -
Wiliete
27 May 2023
- 13:30
Isaac de Benguela
- -
Sagrada Esperança
27 May 2023
- 13:30
Petro de Luanda
- -
Cuando Cubango
27 May 2023
- 13:30
Sporting de Benguela
- -
Onze Bravos
27 May 2023
- 13:30
Sporting de Cabinda
- -
Santa Rita
27 May 2023
- 13:30
Interclube
- -
1º de Agosto
27 May 2023
- 13:30
CD Lunda-Sul
- -
Recreativo do Libolo
27 May 2023
- 13:30
Dragão
- -
Desportivo Huíla
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Petro de Luanda
l w w w w
>
15
13
1
1
26
7
19
40
2
Wiliete
w d w w l
>
14
9
3
2
21
10
11
30
3
1º de Agosto
w w w d w
>
10
8
2
0
15
5
10
26
4
Interclube
w d w d w
>
14
7
4
3
20
9
11
25
5
14
6
4
4
18
9
9
22
6
Santa Rita
l w w w w
>
11
5
2
4
8
12
-4
17
7
Onze Bravos
w w w d d
>
14
4
5
5
12
10
2
17
8
12
4
4
4
8
7
1
16
9
14
3
7
4
12
12
0
16
10
Cuando Cubango
w l l d l
>
13
3
5
5
10
12
-2
14
11
12
3
4
5
6
15
-9
13
12
CD Lunda-Sul
d l l w d
>
12
3
4
5
6
8
-2
13
13
13
2
6
5
6
14
-8
12
14
14
0
8
6
6
16
-10
8
15
14
0
5
9
3
18
-15
5
16
Dragão
l l l l l
>
12
0
4
8
2
15
-13
4
Qualification for Champions League

Qualification for Confederation Cup

Relegation to Provincial stages
Scorers
Assistants
No Posts Found
P