Liga 3

2022
Regular Season
Group B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Amora
d l w w w
>
16
10
3
3
29
15
14
33
2
União de Leiria
w w l w w
>
16
10
2
4
30
18
12
32
3
Sporting CP B
w w w l w
>
16
9
1
6
22
17
5
28
4
Caldas
w d d d w
>
16
6
7
3
23
17
6
25
5
CF Os Belenenses
d l w l l
>
16
6
5
5
25
19
6
23
6
16
4
7
5
20
27
-7
19
7
Academica
d w l w w
>
16
5
3
8
18
28
-10
18
8
Vitoria Setubal
l l w d l
>
16
4
4
8
23
32
-9
16
9
Moncarapachense
l w d l w
>
16
5
1
10
19
31
-12
16
10
Fontinhas
l l l d l
>
16
3
7
6
18
24
-6
16
11
Real
l d w l l
>
16
4
2
10
16
21
-5
14
12
16
6
6
4
19
13
6
24
13

Advance to Promotion Series

Advance to Relegation Series
show in full screen
Amora
União de Leiria
Sporting CP B
Caldas
CF Os Belenenses
Oliveira Hospital
Academica
Vitoria Setubal
Moncarapachense
Fontinhas
Real
1 Amora 2–1 2–1 1–0 3–4 6–0 2–0 2–1
2 União de Leiria 1–0 2–0 2–4 1–1 4–0 2–1
3 Sporting CP B 0–1 1–2 1–0 2–3 2–2 1–0
4 Caldas 0–1 0–2 0–0 1–1 3–1 4–2 2–0
5 CF Os Belenenses 3–3 1–2 0–1 1–1 4–1 2–0 2–1 1–2
6 Oliveira Hospital 0–2 3–4 3–2 2–2 1–1 2–2 1–0 0–0
7 Academica 1–0 1–3 0–2 1–4 1–1 3–0 1–0 0–2
8 Vitoria Setubal 0–0 0–3 3–2 1–2 5–1 2–3 2–1 3–5
9 Moncarapachense 1–2 2–3 1–1 0–2 1–2 1–0 1–2 0–1
10 Fontinhas 1–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 2–2 2–4
11 Real 0–1 1–0 0–1 0–1 2–2 0–1 1–2
12
13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Matchday 1
20 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Sporting CP B
2 3
Moncarapachense
20 Aug 2022
- 16:00
CF Os Belenenses
2 0
Academica
20 Aug 2022
- 18:30
Amora
2 3
Alverca
21 Aug 2022
- 10:30
Fontinhas
1 1
Caldas
21 Aug 2022
- 16:00
União de Leiria
4 0
Vitoria Setubal
21 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Oliveira Hospital
0 0
Real
Matchday 2
27 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Moncarapachense
0 1
Fontinhas
27 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Academica
1 0
Amora
27 Aug 2022
- 18:30
Alverca
0 1
União de Leiria
28 Aug 2022
- 10:00
Real
0 1
CF Os Belenenses
28 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Caldas
0 0
Oliveira Hospital
28 Aug 2022
- 18:30
Vitoria Setubal
3 2
Sporting CP B
Matchday 3
2 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Sporting CP B
1 0
Alverca
3 Sep 2022
- 10:00
Fontinhas
2 2
Vitoria Setubal
3 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Caldas
3 1
Moncarapachense
3 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Oliveira Hospital
1 1
CF Os Belenenses
3 Sep 2022
- 18:30
União de Leiria
1 1
Academica
4 Sep 2022
- 10:00
Amora
2 1
Real
Matchday 4
16 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Real
1 0
União de Leiria
17 Sep 2022
- 14:00
Moncarapachense
1 2
Oliveira Hospital
17 Sep 2022
- 14:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 2
Caldas
17 Sep 2022
- 16:00
CF Os Belenenses
3 3
Amora
18 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Alverca
0 0
Fontinhas
18 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Academica
0 2
Sporting CP B
Matchday 5
8 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Moncarapachense
1 2
Vitoria Setubal
8 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Fontinhas
2 1
Academica
8 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Sporting CP B
1 0
Real
8 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Oliveira Hospital
0 2
Amora
9 Oct 2022
- 16:00
União de Leiria
2 4
CF Os Belenenses
29 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Caldas
2 1
Alverca
Matchday 6
21 Oct 2022
- 18:00
CF Os Belenenses
0 1
Sporting CP B
22 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Vitoria Setubal
5 1
Oliveira Hospital
22 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Alverca
2 0
Moncarapachense
23 Oct 2022
- 10:00
Amora
2 1
União de Leiria
23 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Academica
1 4
Caldas
20 Nov 2022
- 10:00
Real
1 2
Fontinhas
Matchday 7
28 Oct 2022
- 18:00
Fontinhas
1 1
CF Os Belenenses
29 Oct 2022
- 10:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 1
Alverca
29 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Moncarapachense
1 0
Academica
29 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Oliveira Hospital
3 4
União de Leiria
29 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Caldas
2 0
Real
10 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Sporting CP B
0 1
Amora
Matchday 8
4 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Alverca
1 1
Oliveira Hospital
5 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Academica
3 0
Vitoria Setubal
6 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Amora
2 0
Fontinhas
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Real
0 1
Moncarapachense
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
CF Os Belenenses
1 1
Caldas
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
União de Leiria
1 0
Sporting CP B
Matchday 9
12 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Fontinhas
1 1
União de Leiria
12 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Oliveira Hospital
3 2
Sporting CP B
13 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Caldas
0 1
Amora
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Vitoria Setubal
3 5
Real
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Moncarapachense
0 2
CF Os Belenenses
13 Nov 2022
- 17:00
Alverca
4 0
Academica
Matchday 10
26 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Sporting CP B
2 2
Fontinhas
26 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Oliveira Hospital
2 2
Academica
26 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Amora
6 0
Moncarapachense
27 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Real
1 2
Alverca
27 Nov 2022
- 17:00
União de Leiria
2 0
Caldas
27 Nov 2022
- 19:00
CF Os Belenenses
2 1
Vitoria Setubal
Matchday 11
3 Dec 2022
- 13:00
Caldas
0 2
Sporting CP B
3 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Vitoria Setubal
0 0
Amora
3 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Fontinhas
0 1
Oliveira Hospital
4 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Moncarapachense
1 2
União de Leiria
4 Dec 2022
- 17:00
Academica
0 2
Real
4 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Alverca
1 0
CF Os Belenenses
Matchday 12
16 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Real
2 2
Oliveira Hospital
17 Dec 2022
- 13:00
Vitoria Setubal
0 3
União de Leiria
17 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Caldas
4 2
Fontinhas
17 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Moncarapachense
2 3
Sporting CP B
17 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Alverca
1 1
Amora
18 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Academica
1 1
CF Os Belenenses
Matchday 13
6 Jan 2023
- 19:00
CF Os Belenenses
1 2
Real
7 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Fontinhas
2 4
Moncarapachense
7 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Oliveira Hospital
2 2
Caldas
7 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Amora
3 4
Academica
7 Jan 2023
- 15:30
Sporting CP B
1 0
Vitoria Setubal
8 Jan 2023
- 19:00
União de Leiria
1 2
Alverca
Matchday 14
14 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Moncarapachense
1 1
Caldas
14 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Real
0 1
Amora
15 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Alverca
0 1
Sporting CP B
15 Jan 2023
- 15:00
CF Os Belenenses
4 1
Oliveira Hospital
15 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Academica
1 3
União de Leiria
16 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Vitoria Setubal
2 1
Fontinhas
Matchday 15
10 Dec 2022
- 19:00
União de Leiria
2 1
Real
21 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Sporting CP B
1 2
Academica
21 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Oliveira Hospital
1 0
Moncarapachense
21 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Fontinhas
1 1
Alverca
21 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Amora
2 1
CF Os Belenenses
22 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Caldas
1 1
Vitoria Setubal
Matchday 16
7 Oct 2022
- 18:00
Alverca
0 0
Caldas
28 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Real
0 1
Sporting CP B
28 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Amora
1 0
Oliveira Hospital
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Vitoria Setubal
2 3
Moncarapachense
29 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Academica
1 0
Fontinhas
29 Jan 2023
- 19:00
CF Os Belenenses
1 2
União de Leiria
Matchday 17
4 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Moncarapachense
- -
Alverca
4 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Fontinhas
- -
Real
5 Feb 2023
- 12:00
Oliveira Hospital
- -
Vitoria Setubal
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Sporting CP B
- -
CF Os Belenenses
5 Feb 2023
- 17:00
Caldas
- -
Academica
5 Feb 2023
- 19:00
União de Leiria
- -
Amora
Matchday 18
11 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Academica
- -
Moncarapachense
11 Feb 2023
- 15:00
CF Os Belenenses
- -
Fontinhas
11 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Amora
- -
Sporting CP B
11 Feb 2023
- 17:00
União de Leiria
- -
Oliveira Hospital
12 Feb 2023
- 17:00
Real
- -
Caldas
12 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Alverca
- -
Vitoria Setubal
Matchday 19
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Oliveira Hospital
- -
Alverca
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Vitoria Setubal
- -
Academica
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Moncarapachense
- -
Real
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Caldas
- -
CF Os Belenenses
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Sporting CP B
- -
União de Leiria
19 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Fontinhas
- -
Amora
Matchday 20
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Academica
- -
Alverca
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Real
- -
Vitoria Setubal
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
CF Os Belenenses
- -
Moncarapachense
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Amora
- -
Caldas
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
União de Leiria
- -
Fontinhas
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Sporting CP B
- -
Oliveira Hospital
Matchday 21
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Academica
- -
Oliveira Hospital
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Alverca
- -
Real
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Vitoria Setubal
- -
CF Os Belenenses
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Moncarapachense
- -
Amora
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Caldas
- -
União de Leiria
5 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Fontinhas
- -
Sporting CP B
Matchday 22
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Real
- -
Academica
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
CF Os Belenenses
- -
Alverca
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Amora
- -
Vitoria Setubal
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
União de Leiria
- -
Moncarapachense
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Sporting CP B
- -
Caldas
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Oliveira Hospital
- -
Fontinhas
Group A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Felgueiras 1932
w l w w w
>
16
10
4
2
22
12
10
34
2
Vilaverdense
w d w d l
>
16
8
7
1
28
12
16
31
3
Varzim
d w w l l
>
16
8
4
4
19
13
6
28
4
Sanjoanense
l w l w w
>
16
7
6
3
17
12
5
27
5
Canelas 2010
w l l w w
>
16
7
3
6
17
17
0
24
6
São João Ver
w d l l w
>
16
4
8
4
16
15
1
20
7
Montalegre
w w w d l
>
16
5
4
7
18
21
-3
19
8
SC Braga B
w d d w l
>
15
4
6
5
11
12
-1
18
9
Anadia
l d l d l
>
16
4
5
7
17
21
-4
17
10
Paredes
l w d w l
>
16
4
5
7
10
15
-5
17
11
Fafe
l l l l w
>
16
4
3
9
11
20
-9
15
12
Guimaraes B
l l l d d
>
15
1
3
11
11
27
-16
6

Advance to Promotion Series

Advance to Relegation Series
show in full screen
Felgueiras 1932
Vilaverdense
Varzim
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010
São João Ver
Montalegre
SC Braga B
Anadia
Paredes
Fafe
Guimaraes B
1 Felgueiras 1932 1–1 2–0 1–1 1–0 0–2 1–0 1–0 3–0
2 Vilaverdense 0–2 0–0 3–0 1–1 1–0 4–0 5–1 3–2
3 Varzim 3–0 2–2 0–1 2–1 1–1 2–1 1–0 1–0 2–0
4 Sanjoanense 1–2 0–0 2–1 2–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 3–1
5 Canelas 2010 2–2 3–2 1–1 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–0 1–0
6 São João Ver 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–1 2–0 0–1 0–0 2–1 2–1
7 Montalegre 0–2 1–2 1–0 2–2 1–0 0–0 2–0 1–2
8 SC Braga B 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–1 1–2 0–1 0–1
9 Anadia 1–2 1–1 0–1 1–0 3–3 4–2 0–0
10 Paredes 0–0 3–2 2–0 0–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 1–1
11 Fafe 0–3 0–1 1–1 0–2 1–1 2–1 0–0
12 Guimaraes B 1–2 0–1 0–2 2–2 2–2 0–2 0–1 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Matchday 1
19 Aug 2022
- 17:00
SC Braga B
1 1
Varzim
20 Aug 2022
- 10:00
Felgueiras 1932
1 1
Sanjoanense
20 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Anadia
4 2
Montalegre
20 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Fafe
1 1
São João Ver
21 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Paredes
0 0
Vilaverdense
21 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Guimaraes B
0 2
Canelas 2010
Matchday 2
27 Aug 2022
- 10:00
Sanjoanense
3 1
Guimaraes B
27 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Montalegre
0 2
Felgueiras 1932
27 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Vilaverdense
1 0
SC Braga B
28 Aug 2022
- 16:00
São João Ver
0 0
Anadia
28 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Varzim
1 0
Fafe
28 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Canelas 2010
1 0
Paredes
Matchday 3
3 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Sanjoanense
1 0
Montalegre
3 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Felgueiras 1932
1 0
São João Ver
4 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Fafe
0 3
Vilaverdense
4 Sep 2022
- 16:00
SC Braga B
2 1
Canelas 2010
4 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Guimaraes B
0 1
Paredes
4 Sep 2022
- 18:30
Anadia
0 1
Varzim
Matchday 4
17 Sep 2022
- 10:00
Varzim
3 0
Felgueiras 1932
17 Sep 2022
- 14:00
Montalegre
1 2
Guimaraes B
17 Sep 2022
- 14:00
Vilaverdense
4 0
Anadia
17 Sep 2022
- 14:00
Canelas 2010
1 0
Fafe
18 Sep 2022
- 10:00
São João Ver
0 0
Sanjoanense
18 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Paredes
0 1
SC Braga B
Matchday 5
8 Oct 2022
- 10:00
Guimaraes B
2 2
SC Braga B
8 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Sanjoanense
0 0
Varzim
8 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Felgueiras 1932
1 1
Vilaverdense
9 Oct 2022
- 10:00
Anadia
1 0
Canelas 2010
9 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Fafe
0 0
Paredes
9 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Montalegre
2 2
São João Ver
Matchday 6
22 Oct 2022
- 10:00
Canelas 2010
2 2
Felgueiras 1932
22 Oct 2022
- 14:00
São João Ver
2 1
Guimaraes B
22 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Varzim
2 1
Montalegre
22 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Vilaverdense
0 0
Sanjoanense
22 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Paredes
1 2
Anadia
23 Oct 2022
- 18:00
SC Braga B
0 1
Fafe
Matchday 7
29 Oct 2022
- 14:00
São João Ver
1 0
Varzim
29 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Montalegre
1 2
Vilaverdense
30 Oct 2022
- 11:00
Guimaraes B
1 2
Fafe
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Sanjoanense
2 1
Canelas 2010
30 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Anadia
0 0
SC Braga B
30 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Felgueiras 1932
1 0
Paredes
Matchday 8
4 Nov 2022
- 13:00
Paredes
3 2
Sanjoanense
4 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Vilaverdense
1 1
São João Ver
4 Nov 2022
- 18:00
Varzim
2 0
Guimaraes B
5 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Fafe
2 1
Anadia
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Canelas 2010
1 1
Montalegre
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
SC Braga B
1 1
Felgueiras 1932
Matchday 9
12 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Varzim
2 2
Vilaverdense
12 Nov 2022
- 15:00
São João Ver
1 1
Canelas 2010
12 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Montalegre
0 0
Paredes
12 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Guimaraes B
0 2
Anadia
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Sanjoanense
1 0
SC Braga B
13 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Felgueiras 1932
1 0
Fafe
Matchday 10
25 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Anadia
1 2
Felgueiras 1932
26 Nov 2022
- 13:00
Fafe
1 1
Sanjoanense
26 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Canelas 2010
3 2
Varzim
26 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Paredes
0 0
São João Ver
26 Nov 2022
- 15:00
SC Braga B
1 2
Montalegre
27 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Guimaraes B
1 2
Vilaverdense
Matchday 11
2 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Varzim
1 0
Paredes
3 Dec 2022
- 11:00
São João Ver
0 1
SC Braga B
3 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Vilaverdense
3 0
Canelas 2010
3 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Montalegre
2 0
Fafe
3 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Felgueiras 1932
3 0
Guimaraes B
4 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Sanjoanense
1 1
Anadia
Matchday 12
17 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Sanjoanense
1 2
Felgueiras 1932
17 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Canelas 2010
1 0
Guimaraes B
17 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Montalegre
1 0
Anadia
17 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Varzim
1 1
SC Braga B
17 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Vilaverdense
5 1
Paredes
18 Dec 2022
- 11:00
São João Ver
2 1
Fafe
Matchday 13
6 Jan 2023
- 21:00
Fafe
0 1
Varzim
7 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Guimaraes B
0 1
Sanjoanense
7 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Anadia
3 3
São João Ver
7 Jan 2023
- 15:00
SC Braga B
0 0
Vilaverdense
8 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Paredes
2 0
Canelas 2010
8 Jan 2023
- 17:00
Felgueiras 1932
0 2
Montalegre
Matchday 14
13 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Montalegre
1 0
Sanjoanense
13 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Paredes
1 1
Guimaraes B
14 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Canelas 2010
0 1
SC Braga B
14 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Varzim
2 1
Anadia
15 Jan 2023
- 11:00
São João Ver
0 1
Felgueiras 1932
15 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Vilaverdense
3 2
Fafe
Matchday 15
20 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Felgueiras 1932
2 0
Varzim
21 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Guimaraes B
2 2
Montalegre
21 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Fafe
0 2
Canelas 2010
22 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Sanjoanense
2 1
São João Ver
22 Jan 2023
- 17:00
Anadia
1 1
Vilaverdense
23 Jan 2023
- 15:00
SC Braga B
0 1
Paredes
Matchday 16
27 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Varzim
0 1
Sanjoanense
28 Jan 2023
- 15:00
São João Ver
2 0
Montalegre
28 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Vilaverdense
0 2
Felgueiras 1932
28 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Canelas 2010
1 0
Anadia
28 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Paredes
0 1
Fafe
30 Jan 2023
- 15:00
SC Braga B
- -
Guimaraes B
Matchday 17
3 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Anadia
- -
Paredes
4 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Guimaraes B
- -
São João Ver
4 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Montalegre
- -
Varzim
4 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Fafe
- -
SC Braga B
4 Feb 2023
- 17:00
Felgueiras 1932
- -
Canelas 2010
5 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Sanjoanense
- -
Vilaverdense
Matchday 18
10 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Paredes
- -
Felgueiras 1932
11 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Fafe
- -
Guimaraes B
11 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Canelas 2010
- -
Sanjoanense
11 Feb 2023
- 21:00
Varzim
- -
São João Ver
12 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Vilaverdense
- -
Montalegre
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SC Braga B
- -
Anadia
Matchday 19
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Guimaraes B
- -
Varzim
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
São João Ver
- -