UEFA Europa League

2022
Group Stage
Group A
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
8 Sep 2022
- 16:45
FC Zurich
1 2
Arsenal
8 Sep 2022
- 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Bodo/Glimt
Matchday 2
15 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Bodo/Glimt
2 1
FC Zurich
20 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Arsenal
1 0
PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 3
6 Oct 2022
- 16:45
FC Zurich
1 5
PSV Eindhoven
6 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Arsenal
3 0
Bodo/Glimt
Matchday 4
13 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Bodo/Glimt
0 1
Arsenal
13 Oct 2022
- 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
5 0
FC Zurich
Matchday 5
27 Oct 2022
- 16:45
FC Zurich
2 1
Bodo/Glimt
27 Oct 2022
- 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Arsenal
Matchday 6
3 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Arsenal
1 0
FC Zurich
3 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Bodo/Glimt
1 2
PSV Eindhoven
Group B
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
8 Sep 2022
- 16:45
AEK Larnaca
1 2
Rennes
8 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Fenerbahce
2 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 2
15 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 1
AEK Larnaca
15 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Rennes
2 2
Fenerbahce
Matchday 3
6 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Rennes
2 1
Dynamo Kyiv
6 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Fenerbahce
2 0
AEK Larnaca
Matchday 4
13 Oct 2022
- 16:45
AEK Larnaca
1 2
Fenerbahce
13 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Dynamo Kyiv
0 1
Rennes
Matchday 5
27 Oct 2022
- 16:45
AEK Larnaca
3 3
Dynamo Kyiv
27 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Fenerbahce
3 3
Rennes
Matchday 6
3 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 2
Fenerbahce
3 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Rennes
1 1
AEK Larnaca
Group C
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
8 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Ludogorets
2 1
AS Roma
8 Sep 2022
- 16:45
HJK helsinki
0 2
Real Betis
Matchday 2
15 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Real Betis
3 2
Ludogorets
15 Sep 2022
- 19:00
AS Roma
3 0
HJK helsinki
Matchday 3
6 Oct 2022
- 16:45
HJK helsinki
1 1
Ludogorets
6 Oct 2022
- 19:00
AS Roma
1 2
Real Betis
Matchday 4
13 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Real Betis
1 1
AS Roma
13 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Ludogorets
2 0
HJK helsinki
Matchday 5
27 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Ludogorets
0 1
Real Betis
27 Oct 2022
- 19:00
HJK helsinki
1 2
AS Roma
Matchday 6
3 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Real Betis
3 0
HJK helsinki
3 Nov 2022
- 20:00
AS Roma
3 1
Ludogorets
Group D
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
8 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Malmo FF
0 2
SC Braga
8 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Union Berlin
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
Matchday 2
15 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Union St. Gilloise
3 2
Malmo FF
15 Sep 2022
- 19:00
SC Braga
1 0
Union Berlin
Matchday 3
6 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Malmo FF
0 1
Union Berlin
6 Oct 2022
- 19:00
SC Braga
1 2
Union St. Gilloise
Matchday 4
13 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Union St. Gilloise
3 3
SC Braga
13 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Union Berlin
1 0
Malmo FF
Matchday 5
27 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Malmo FF
0 2
Union St. Gilloise
27 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Union Berlin
1 0
SC Braga
Matchday 6
3 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Union St. Gilloise
0 1
Union Berlin
3 Nov 2022
- 20:00
SC Braga
2 1
Malmo FF
Group E
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
8 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Manchester United
0 1
Real Sociedad
8 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Omonia Nicosia
0 3
Sheriff Tiraspol
Matchday 2
15 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Real Sociedad
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
15 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 2
Manchester United
Matchday 3
6 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 2
Real Sociedad
6 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Omonia Nicosia
2 3
Manchester United
Matchday 4
13 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Manchester United
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
13 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Real Sociedad
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Matchday 5
27 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Manchester United
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
27 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Omonia Nicosia
0 2
Real Sociedad
Matchday 6
3 Nov 2022
- 17:45
Real Sociedad
0 1
Manchester United
3 Nov 2022
- 17:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
Group F
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
8 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Lazio
4 2
Feyenoord
8 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Sturm Graz
1 0
FC Midtjylland
Matchday 2
15 Sep 2022
- 16:45
FC Midtjylland
5 1
Lazio
15 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Feyenoord
6 0
Sturm Graz
Matchday 3
6 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Sturm Graz
0 0
Lazio
6 Oct 2022
- 19:00
FC Midtjylland
2 2
Feyenoord
Matchday 4
13 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Feyenoord
2 2
FC Midtjylland
13 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Lazio
2 2
Sturm Graz
Matchday 5
27 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Lazio
2 1
FC Midtjylland
27 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Sturm Graz
1 0
Feyenoord
Matchday 6
3 Nov 2022
- 17:45
FC Midtjylland
2 0
Sturm Graz
3 Nov 2022
- 17:45
Feyenoord
1 0
Lazio
Group G
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
8 Sep 2022
- 19:00
SC Freiburg
2 1
Qarabag
8 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Nantes
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Matchday 2
15 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 3
SC Freiburg
15 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Qarabag
3 0
Nantes
Matchday 3
6 Oct 2022
- 19:00
SC Freiburg
2 0
Nantes
6 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 3
Qarabag
Matchday 4
13 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Nantes
0 4
SC Freiburg
13 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Qarabag
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Matchday 5
27 Oct 2022
- 19:00
SC Freiburg
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
27 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Nantes
2 1
Qarabag
Matchday 6
3 Nov 2022
- 17:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 2
Nantes
3 Nov 2022
- 17:45
Qarabag
1 1
SC Freiburg
Group H
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchday 1
8 Sep 2022
- 19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 1
Monaco
8 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Ferencvarosi TC
3 2
Trabzonspor
Matchday 2
15 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Trabzonspor
2 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
15 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Monaco
0 1
Ferencvarosi TC
Matchday 3
6 Oct 2022
- 16:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
4 1
Ferencvarosi TC
6 Oct 2022
- 16:45
Monaco
3 1
Trabzonspor
Matchday 4
13 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Trabzonspor
4 0
Monaco
13 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Ferencvarosi TC
2 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Matchday 5
27 Oct 2022
- 19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 1
Trabzonspor
27 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Monaco
Matchday 6
3 Nov 2022
- 17:45
Trabzonspor
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC
3 Nov 2022
- 17:45
Monaco
4 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
3rd qualifying round
4 Aug 2022
- 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
3 1
Shkupi 1927
9 Aug 2022
- 19:00
Shkupi 1927
1 2
Shamrock Rovers
4 Aug 2022
- 18:15
Maribor
0 2
HJK helsinki
11 Aug 2022
- 16:00
HJK helsinki
1 0
Maribor
4 Aug 2022
- 16:00
AEK Larnaca
2 1
FK Partizan
11 Aug 2022
- 19:00
FK Partizan
2 2
AEK Larnaca
4 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Malmo FF
3 0
F91 Dudelange
11 Aug 2022
- 18:00
F91 Dudelange
2 2
Malmo FF
4 Aug 2022
- 18:45
Linfield
0 2
FC Zurich
11 Aug 2022
- 17:00
FC Zurich
3 0
Linfield
4 Aug 2022
- 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
11 Aug 2022
- 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
4 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Fenerbahce
3 0
Slovácko
11 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Slovácko
1 1
Fenerbahce
Play-off round
18 Aug 2022
- 18:30
Gent
0 2
Omonia Nicosia
25 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 0
Gent
18 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Pyunik Yerevan
0 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
25 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 0
Pyunik Yerevan
18 Aug 2022
- 17:45
Ludogorets
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
25 Aug 2022
- 16:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
3 3
Ludogorets
18 Aug 2022
- 16:30
Ferencvarosi TC
4 0
Shamrock Rovers
25 Aug 2022
- 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC
18 Aug 2022
- 19:00
Austria Vienna
0 2
Fenerbahce
25 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Fenerbahce
4 1
Austria Vienna
18 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Malmo FF
3 1
Sivasspor
25 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Sivasspor
0 2
Malmo FF
18 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Apollon Limassol
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
25 Aug 2022
- 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 1
Apollon Limassol
18 Aug 2022
- 18:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
AEK Larnaca
25 Aug 2022
- 16:00
AEK Larnaca
3 0
Dnipro-1
18 Aug 2022
- 17:00
FC Zurich
2 1
Heart OF Midlothian
25 Aug 2022
- 19:00
Heart OF Midlothian
0 1
FC Zurich
18 Aug 2022
- 16:00
HJK helsinki
1 0
Silkeborg
25 Aug 2022
- 16:30
Silkeborg
1 1
HJK helsinki
P